Venues

Burgplatz, Leipzig
Charles Bronson, Halle (Saale)
Elsterartig, Leipzig
Festung Mark, Magdeburg
Galopprennbahn Scheibenholz, Leipzig
GrooveStation, Dresden
Halle 5, Leipzig
Kaiserbad, Leipzig
Kleinkunstbar Stress, Halle
Kö – Cafe Könnteman, Leipzig
Kulturlounge, Leipzig
Kulturnhalle, Leipzig
Kulturwerkstatt KAOS, Leipzig
La Bim, Halle (Saale)
Moritzbastei, Leipzig
Mühlkeller, Leipzig
Neues Schauspiel, Leipzig
Noch Besser Leben, Leipzig
Pittler Halle Heinrich, Leipzig
Pool Garden, Leipzig
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
Tonelli’s Live-Musikkneipe, Leipzig
Turm, Halle (Saale)
VILLAKeller, Leipzig
Weltecho, Chemnitz
Werk II, Leipzig
Westwerk, Leipzig
Zum Wilden Heinz, Leipzig

Events

Bülowstraßenmusikfestival, Leipzig
Bürgerfest, Reichenbach
Couch-Poesie, Leipzig
Ein Tag im Turm Festival, Halle (Saale)
Familiensommer Burgplatz, Leipzig
Fête de la Musique, Mittweida
FuckUp Nights, Chemnitz
Grünauer Kultursommer, Leipzig
HALternativ Song Slam, Chemnitz
Hildebrandfest RHS, Markkleeberg
HOT TIMES – Sommerbühne, Leipzig
Kunst gegen Bares, Halle (Saale)
Leipzigprojekt, Leipzig
Liedermacher*innenLiga, Leipzig
Open Flair Garten, Eschwege
Passagenfest, Leipzig
Seeklang Festival, Leipzig
Senfleben Brother’s (klein)KUNST, Großostheim
Song Slam, Leipzig
Songwriters in Town LIVE!, Leipzig
Soundshift #9, Leipzig
Straßenmusiker on stage Leipzig
Street Food Market Festival, Leipzig
The Market, Leipzig
Um’s Eck’tival, Massen bei Finsterwalde
Westpaket, Leipzig

Kooperation

Bianaca Aristía
Carnival Kid
Christine Fischer (STINE)
Crizz Noack
Elisa Adam (Einfach Else)
Falko Linß
Felix Auerswald (Don’t ask Why)
Florian Becker (I Come From The Sun)
Georg Domke
Jan Thierfelder (Jante)
Julius Fischer (Song Slam Leipzig)
Karoline Graf (Karo Lynn)
Klaus Kupferschmidt (Nepumuk)
Lena Franke (Love, the Twains)
Lino Markfort (Lino and Dad)
Lorenz Stanze (Flying Studios)
Mirko Suess (Sweethouse Productions)
Otto Uhlmann (Weltwärts)
Peter Bucks (Lumberhead)
Sören Vogelsang (Das Niveau)
Tim Thoehlke (Song Slam Leipzig)
Timo Senfleben